Home Board of
Directors
Club
Information
Tournaments Masterpoint
Races
Achievements Lessons &
Lectures
Youth &
Juniors
Links
   

June 25, 2017

 

Main Menu

Home
Board of Directors
Club Information
Tournaments
Masterpoint Races
Achievements
Lessons & Lectures
Youth & Juniors
Links


Change of Rank
70% Club
Goodwill Members
 

 

 

 

Change of Rank


JUNE 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTER Mindy Aiken Fort Lauderdale
NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTER William P Cobb Pompano Beach
NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTER Cynthia B Levin Fort Lauderdale
NEW LIFE MASTER Cynthia B Levin Fort Lauderdale
NEW LIFE MASTER Joann P Teresi Deerfield Beach
NEW NABC MASTER Paul W Karon Weston
NEW NABC MASTER Marci L Swatt Hollywood
MAY 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW SAPPHIRE LIFE MASTERS Ronald Weissberger Fort Lauderdale
NEW GOLD LIFE MASTERS Gordon J Deckelbaum Hollywood
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS Thomas B Lane Lauderhill
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS Marsha German Sunrise
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS John L Peternell Fort Lauderdale
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS John Darling Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Marcia Kupferberg Weston
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Morella Pacheco Pompano Beach
NEW CLUB MASTERS Nancy Diamond Pompano Beach
APRIL 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS Resa Becher Aventura
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS Martin Feinroth Hollywood
NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTERS Susan Cusimano Cooper City
NEW ADVANCED NABC MASTERS Marilyn A McIntosh Pompano Beach
NEW NABC MASTERS Philip A Holtsberg Pembroke Pines
NEW NABC MASTERS William Leh Fort Lauderdale
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Dot Krause Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Tom A Francia Oakland Park
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Paula Heimowitz Plantation
NEW CLUB MASTERS Emily Bertisch Weston
NEW JUNIOR MASTERS June L Gray Pompano Beach
NEW JUNIOR MASTERS Mahendra Gupta Fort Lauderdale
NEW JUNIOR MASTERS Barry A Kligerman Plantation
NEW JUNIOR MASTERS Bob Parker Lighthouse Pt
MARCH 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW GOLD LIFE MASTERS Lindy Tino Pembroke Pines
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS Eugenia R Weaver Pembroke Pines
NEW ADVANCED NABC MASTERS Gilbert M Stockton Oakland Park
NEW NABC MASTERS Devorah L Castor Deerfield Beach
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Glenda Jayson Ft Lauderdale
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Sam W Koster Fort Lauderdale
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Mel R Krohn Plantation
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Ana W Selechnik Miami
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Charlene A Fernsel Pompano Beach
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Billie Grieb Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Franz Kluebenspies Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Robin M Kupperman Hollywood
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS James R Land Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Hugh O'Neill Fort Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS David Robson Fort Lauderdale
FEBRUARY 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW DIAMOND LIFE MASTERS Michael H Wolf Fort Lauderdale
NEW SAPPHIRE LIFE MASTERS Sudhakar J Bhatt Deerfield Beach
NEW GOLD LIFE MASTERS Peter P Jargowsky Boca Raton
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS Mary E Bushawn Weston
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS Joann L Krohn Plantation
NEW RUBY LIFE MASTERS Debbie Robins Delray Beach
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS Tamara F Lustig Fort Lauderdale
NEW SILVER LIFE MASTERS William L Palmer III Tamarac
NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTERS Victoria S Cobb Pompano Beach
NEW BRONZE LIFE MASTERS Michael D Siegendorf Davie
NEW LIFE MASTERS Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach
NEW LIFE MASTERS Michael Ann Katovsky Weston
NEW LIFE MASTERS Michael D Siegendorf Davie
NEW NABC MASTERS Victoria K Anderson Lighthouse Pt
NEW NABC MASTERS Kenneth F Esbin Coconut Creek
JANUARY 2017
New Rank Name City
NEW DIAMOND LIFE MASTERS Gloria M Gottesfeld Pompano Beach
NEW SAPPHIRE LIFE MASTERS Dale R Kelleher Weston
NEW LIFE MASTERS Barbara Ann Hauser Fort Lauderdale
NEW ADVANCED NABC MASTERS Trudy G Bell Fort Lauderdale
NEW NABC MASTERS Joanne K Gatewood Plantation
NEW NABC MASTERS Eva Weissberger Fort Lauderdale
NEW REGIONAL MASTERS Michael S Lynch Ft Lauderdale
NEW SECTIONAL MASTERS Jean Valentine Pompano Beach
NEW CLUB MASTERS Myrna Greengrass Pembroke Pines
NEW CLUB MASTERS Irwin A Weiser Fort Lauderdale
NEW JUNIOR MASTERS Angela C Mahin Pompano Beach

Upcoming Events

North American Pairs
Club Qualifying
June, July & AUgust

District 9 STaC
Silver Points @ Club
August 7-13, 2017

 

Local Club Happenings

 

 

Lastest Updates

'17 Southeasterns Regional Results

March'17 Unit 243 STaC Results

February'17 Silver Point Sectional Results

January'17 Multi-Unit STaC Results

December'16 Winter Regional Results

Nov'16 Multi-
Unit STaC Results

Oct'16 Multi-Unit 243 STaC Results

August'16 District 9 STaC Results

'16 Southeasterns Regional Results

March'16 Unit 243 STaC Results

February'16 Silver Point Sectional Results

January'16 Multi-Unit STaC Results

 
 

2009-2017 Gold Coast Unit 243 - All Rights Reserved.